Comitati

COMITATO SCIENTIFICO

 

1.      Agostinelli Serge (Université Paul Cezanne de Marseille, Francia)

2.      Altet Marguerite (Université de Nantes, f.r., Francia)

3.      Ascenzi Anna (Università di Macerata, Italia)

4.      Baldacci Massimo (Università di Urbino, Italia)

5.      Bezrogov Vitalij G. (Russian Academy of Education, Moscow, Russia)

6.      Bim-Bad Boris M. (Russian Academy of Education, Moscow, Russia)

7.      Bru Marc (Université de Toulouse, Francia)

8.      Cerri Musso Renza (Università di Genova, Italia)

9.      Coggi Cristina (Università di Torino, Italia)

10.  Crispiani Piero (Università di Macerata, Italia)

11.  Damiano Elio (Università di Parma, Italia)

12.  De Ketele Jean-Marie (Université Catholique de Louvain-La Neuve, Belgio)

13.  Domenici Gaetano (Università di Roma Tre, Italia)

14.  Engeström Yrjö (University of Helsinky, Finlandia)

15.  Frabboni Franco (Università di Bologna, Italia)

16.  Frauenfelder Eliana (Istituto Universitario Suor Orsola Benincasa, f.r., Italia)

17.  Galliani Luciano (Università di Padova, Italia)

18.  Garrison Jim (Virginia Tech University, U.S.A.)

19.  Hickman Larry (Southern Illinois University, Carbondale, U.S.A.)

20.  Houssaye Jean (Université de Rouen, Francia)

21.  Ibañez-Martin José Antonio (Universidad de Madrid, Spagna)

22.  Laneve Cosimo Raffaele (Università di Bari, Italia)

23.  Lenoir Yves (Université de Sherbrooke, Quebec, Canada)

24.  Macchietti Sira Serenella (Università di Siena, f.r., Italia)

25.  Mantovani Susanna (Università di Milano Bicocca, Italia)

26.  Mariani Anna Maria (Università di Torino, Italia)

27.  Mortari Luigina (Università di Verona, Italia)

28.  Moscato Maria Teresa (Università di Bologna, Italia)

29.  Mudrik Anatolij V. (Russian Academy of Education, Moscow, Russia)

30.  Naval  Durán Concepción (Universidad de Navarra, Spagna)                                             

31.  Pati Luigi (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore di Milano, Italia)

32.  Perrenoud Philippe (Université de Genève, Svizzera)

33.  Pinto Minerva Franca (Università di Foggia, Italia)

34.  Poddjakov Aleksandr N. (State Research University, Higher School of Economics, Moscow, Russia)

35.  Pourtois Jean-Pierre (Université de Mons-Hainaut, Belgio)

36.  Rasmussen David (Boston College, U.S.A.)

37.  Rossi Piergiuseppe (Università di Macerata, Italia)

38.  Saito Naoko (Università di Kyoto, Giappone)

39.  Sangrà Albert (Universitat Oberta de Catalunya, Spagna)

40.  Sani Roberto (Università di Macerata, Italia)

41.  Santelli Beccegato Luisa (Università di Bari, Italia)

42.  Spadafora Giuseppe (Università della Calabria, Italia)

43.  Spadolini Bianca (Università di Roma Tre, Italia)

44.  Stara Flavia (Università di Macerata, Italia)

45.  Van der Maren Jean-Marie (Université de Montréal, Canada)

46.  Viganò Renata (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore di Milano, Italia)

47.  Visnovsky Emil (Accademia Slovacca delle Scienze, Slovacchia)

48.  Xodo Carla (Università di Padova, Italia)

 

COMITATO ORGANIZZATIVO

 

Michele Corsi, Pier Giuseppe Rossi, Flavia Stara, Domenico Simeone, Livia Cadei, Patrizia Magnoler, Rosita Deluigi, Laura Fedeli.